Thursday Games

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed in Thursday Games over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Chicago Bears4001.000917722.7519.254
Cleveland Browns2001.000524426.0022.003
Green Bay Packers2001.000583829.0019.002
Kansas City Chiefs2001.000684834.0024.003
Miami Dolphins2001.000532326.5011.502
Los Angeles Rams2001.000502025.0010.002
Washington Football Team2001.000714535.5022.502
Minnesota Vikings1001.000362836.0028.002
Buffalo Bills1001.00031631.006.002
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2100.667787126.0023.672
Indianapolis Colts2100.667966732.0022.332
Baltimore Ravens2100.667866028.6720.000
Seattle Seahawks1100.500454722.5023.500
Las Vegas Raiders1100.500636331.5031.501
Philadelphia Eagles1100.500444922.0024.500
Tennessee Titans1100.500375118.5025.501
Carolina Panthers1100.500413420.5017.001
Cincinnati Bengals1100.500545627.0028.001
New England Patriots1100.500282414.0012.001
Denver Broncos1100.500514525.5022.500
Houston Texans1200.333708323.3327.670
Atlanta Falcons1200.333436814.3322.670
Los Angeles Chargers1200.333828727.3329.000
Dallas Cowboys1600.14316121623.0030.861
Pittsburgh Steelers0100.000283628.0036.000
Jacksonville Jaguars0200.000345517.0027.500
San Francisco 49ers0200.000345417.0027.000
Arizona Cardinals0200.000425221.0026.000
New Orleans Saints0200.000235811.5029.000
New York Giants0200.000505225.0026.000
New York Jets0300.0007912426.3341.330
Detroit Lions0300.000598119.6727.000