Sunday Late Games

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed in Sunday Late Games over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Kansas City Chiefs11200.84636127227.7720.920
Indianapolis Colts4100.80016511133.0022.203
New Orleans Saints10300.76936422428.0017.234
Pittsburgh Steelers6200.75016016920.0021.130
Miami Dolphins5200.71419213927.4319.861
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8400.66738526932.0822.422
Arizona Cardinals151000.60065960826.3624.320
Los Angeles Rams9600.60036731024.4720.670
Cincinnati Bengals3200.6001108922.0017.802
Green Bay Packers7500.58328428523.6723.753
Las Vegas Raiders8700.53337536725.0024.472
Seattle Seahawks111000.52452546425.0022.102
Los Angeles Chargers111100.50055254925.0924.952
Dallas Cowboys7700.50036432526.0023.210
Minnesota Vikings3300.50018314630.5024.330
Baltimore Ravens3300.50015011025.0018.330
Tennessee Titans2200.50012213030.5032.502
San Francisco 49ers81000.44440742222.6123.445
Denver Broncos91200.42939446718.7622.240
Buffalo Bills2300.40015014030.0028.000
Carolina Panthers2300.4008911817.8023.600
Philadelphia Eagles3600.33318522020.5624.441
Chicago Bears2400.3339615316.0025.501
New England Patriots2600.25017319121.6323.880
Detroit Lions1400.20010817121.6034.200
Atlanta Falcons1400.20010415120.8030.200
Washington Football Team1400.2007213114.4026.200
New York Giants1500.16711417419.0029.000
New York Jets1600.1437120710.1429.570
Jacksonville Jaguars1600.14310723715.2933.860
Cleveland Browns1600.14317122024.4331.430
Houston Texans0500.0009717919.4035.800