Sunday Early Games

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed in Sunday Early Games over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
San Francisco 49ers6100.85722113931.5719.864
Seattle Seahawks6100.85721416030.5722.863
Tampa Bay Buccaneers12300.80048833632.5322.400
Los Angeles Rams8200.80029921829.9021.806
Buffalo Bills16500.76260341228.7119.623
Green Bay Packers8300.72732426029.4523.640
Baltimore Ravens15700.68257040025.9118.180
Tennessee Titans18900.66776061828.1522.892
Cleveland Browns16800.66753255522.1723.133
Dallas Cowboys8400.66736128030.0823.333
Pittsburgh Steelers13710.64346140821.9519.432
Las Vegas Raiders7400.63624530022.2727.271
Kansas City Chiefs7400.63632926429.9124.000
New England Patriots12700.63252133127.4217.421
Arizona Cardinals5300.62520815226.0019.000
New Orleans Saints9700.56344837728.0023.561
Chicago Bears121000.54548545722.0520.770
Minnesota Vikings121200.50061962725.7926.131
Denver Broncos6600.50026426622.0022.171
Philadelphia Eagles101110.47756650825.7323.090
Indianapolis Colts121400.46266460025.5423.080
Atlanta Falcons141700.45273676423.7424.650
Miami Dolphins131600.44864174622.1025.720
New York Giants111500.42344959917.2723.040
Cincinnati Bengals111610.41167572424.1125.860
New York Jets101900.34552272118.0024.860
Washington Football Team101900.34560870720.9724.381
Los Angeles Chargers3700.30023328623.3028.600
Houston Texans82100.27659080020.3427.590
Detroit Lions72210.25063583921.1727.971
Carolina Panthers72500.21962387219.4727.250
Jacksonville Jaguars52600.16154386417.5227.871