Road Games

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed in Road Games over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Kansas City Chiefs14300.82452941031.1224.121
Tampa Bay Buccaneers16500.76263245830.1021.814
New Orleans Saints14500.73751034026.8417.893
Tennessee Titans14600.70054549027.2524.501
San Francisco 49ers14700.66751942324.7120.140
Green Bay Packers13700.65052851726.4025.850
Arizona Cardinals13800.61953942825.6720.380
Los Angeles Rams13800.61956250726.7624.144
Baltimore Ravens12800.60046939823.4519.900
Buffalo Bills11800.57957042930.0022.580
Las Vegas Raiders12900.57148055022.8626.190
Seattle Seahawks111000.52449348323.4823.001
Atlanta Falcons101000.50045351522.6525.750
Chicago Bears101100.47643152920.5225.190
Indianapolis Colts101100.47653748825.5723.240
New England Patriots91000.47442540122.3721.110
Pittsburgh Steelers91100.45040748620.3524.300
Miami Dolphins91100.45043650321.8025.150
Dallas Cowboys91100.45043844121.9022.054
Cincinnati Bengals81010.44743743623.0022.952
Minnesota Vikings91200.42953357225.3827.240
Philadelphia Eagles91200.42951251024.3824.290
Los Angeles Chargers81200.40051853025.9026.500
Washington Football Team81200.40041052720.5026.351
Cleveland Browns81300.38150760224.1428.670
Denver Broncos71300.35039445819.7022.900
Houston Texans61300.31635452118.6327.420
Carolina Panthers61400.30039551619.7525.800
New York Giants51600.23839454518.7625.950
Detroit Lions41510.22537154318.5527.150
New York Jets41600.20030757415.3528.700
Jacksonville Jaguars11900.05034061617.0030.800