Sunday Night

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed on Sunday Night over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Houston Texans1001.000282228.0022.002
Indianapolis Colts1001.000301830.0018.003
Green Bay Packers7100.87527819734.7524.636
Buffalo Bills3100.7501057726.2519.251
Kansas City Chiefs7300.70029524029.5024.003
Tampa Bay Buccaneers4200.66712911621.5019.330
Tennessee Titans2100.667706823.3322.671
Philadelphia Eagles2100.667634921.0016.330
New Orleans Saints2100.667774025.6713.332
Cleveland Browns2100.667785926.0019.670
Los Angeles Rams3200.60010610021.2020.001
Dallas Cowboys2200.5001027325.5018.252
Los Angeles Chargers1100.500737236.5036.000
Baltimore Ravens2300.4008411316.8022.602
San Francisco 49ers3500.37519019423.7524.250
Seattle Seahawks2400.33313816123.0026.830
Washington Football Team1200.3335710119.0033.670
Las Vegas Raiders1300.25010015325.0038.251
New England Patriots1300.250929923.0024.750
Pittsburgh Steelers1500.16714419424.0032.330
New York Jets0000.000000.000.000
Cincinnati Bengals0000.000000.000.000
Carolina Panthers0000.000000.000.000
Arizona Cardinals0000.000000.000.000
Atlanta Falcons0000.000000.000.001
Miami Dolphins0000.000000.000.000
Detroit Lions0000.000000.000.000
Jacksonville Jaguars0000.000000.000.000
New York Giants0100.0006206.0020.000
Denver Broncos0200.000254412.5022.000
Minnesota Vikings0300.000528417.3328.000
Chicago Bears0400.0007214618.0036.500