Overall

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Kansas City Chiefs31900.775116190229.0322.550
Green Bay Packers301000.750112289228.0522.300
Tampa Bay Buccaneers291100.725120685930.1521.480
Los Angeles Rams271300.675102683325.6520.833
Buffalo Bills271300.675116082429.0020.600
Tennessee Titans261400.650107594426.8823.600
New Orleans Saints251500.625106883026.7020.752
Baltimore Ravens241600.600101581725.3820.430
Pittsburgh Steelers231610.58889189122.2822.280
Miami Dolphins221800.55093293623.3023.401
Indianapolis Colts211900.525106092126.5023.030
Arizona Cardinals211900.525100992825.2323.200
Cleveland Browns211900.52592599123.1324.781
San Francisco 49ers211900.52596788524.1822.130
Seattle Seahawks211900.52599090924.7522.732
Cincinnati Bengals201910.51396395924.0823.985
Las Vegas Raiders202000.500962108024.0527.000
Dallas Cowboys202000.500109097927.2524.480
New England Patriots192100.47593883123.4520.780
Minnesota Vikings182200.4501009104625.2326.151
Chicago Bears182200.45080392220.0823.050
Philadelphia Eagles172210.43894595823.6323.950
Los Angeles Chargers172300.4251012106225.3026.550
Denver Broncos162400.40079191419.7822.850
Atlanta Falcons162400.400899101322.4825.330
Washington Football Team152500.37582599920.6324.981
New York Giants122800.30070296917.5524.230
Houston Texans122800.300830112320.7528.080
New York Jets112900.275699108217.4827.050
Carolina Panthers103000.250769104819.2326.200
Detroit Lions83110.213826117320.6529.331
Jacksonville Jaguars63400.150684115617.1028.901