Monday Night Games

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed in Monday Night Games over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Green Bay Packers3001.000884329.3314.335
Kansas City Chiefs3001.000805426.6718.003
Tennessee Titans2001.000504525.0022.502
Washington Football Team1001.000171517.0015.001
Miami Dolphins1001.00020320.003.001
Cincinnati Bengals1001.000271727.0017.001
Los Angeles Rams4100.8001259925.0019.802
Pittsburgh Steelers3100.750988424.5021.002
Las Vegas Raiders2100.667817927.0026.330
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2100.667796026.3320.001
New England Patriots2100.667537517.6725.001
New Orleans Saints3200.6001049820.8019.600
Minnesota Vikings2200.500768219.0020.502
Baltimore Ravens2200.50012513431.2533.501
Dallas Cowboys1100.500515925.5029.501
Los Angeles Chargers1100.500554427.5022.001
San Francisco 49ers1100.500554427.5022.001
Buffalo Bills2300.40013010726.0021.400
Arizona Cardinals1200.333727424.0024.670
Seattle Seahawks1200.333484716.0015.670
Philadelphia Eagles1200.333618120.3327.000
Jacksonville Jaguars0000.000000.000.000
Carolina Panthers0000.000000.000.000
Houston Texans0000.000000.000.000
Denver Broncos0100.000141614.0016.000
Detroit Lions0100.000173517.0035.000
Atlanta Falcons0100.000163016.0030.000
New York Jets0100.000273027.0030.000
Cleveland Browns0200.000567328.0036.500
Indianapolis Colts0200.000326516.0032.500
Chicago Bears0400.000598914.7522.250
New York Giants0500.0008312416.6024.800