Home Games

This is a snapshot of how all teams have performed in Home Games over thier last 40 games (including playoffs).

TeamWinLossTiePctPFPAPF AVGPA AVGStreak
Green Bay Packers17300.85059437529.7018.750
Buffalo Bills16500.76259039528.1018.814
Kansas City Chiefs17600.73963249227.4821.390
Los Angeles Rams14500.73746432624.4217.162
Pittsburgh Steelers14510.72548440524.2020.256
Tampa Bay Buccaneers13600.68457440130.2121.110
Cleveland Browns13600.68441838922.0020.471
Miami Dolphins13700.65049643324.8021.656
Baltimore Ravens12800.60054641927.3020.950
Tennessee Titans12800.60053045426.5022.700
Indianapolis Colts11800.57952343327.5322.790
Cincinnati Bengals12900.57152652325.0524.905
Dallas Cowboys11900.55065253832.6026.900
Seattle Seahawks10900.52649742626.1622.421
New Orleans Saints111000.52455849026.5723.331
New England Patriots101100.47651343024.4320.481
Minnesota Vikings91000.47447647425.0524.951
Denver Broncos91100.45039745619.8522.800
Los Angeles Chargers91100.45049453224.7026.601
Philadelphia Eagles81010.44743344822.7923.580
Las Vegas Raiders81100.42148253025.3727.893
Arizona Cardinals81100.42147050024.7426.320
Chicago Bears81100.42137239319.5820.681
San Francisco 49ers71200.36844846223.5824.324
New York Giants71200.36830842416.2122.320
New York Jets71300.35039250819.6025.400
Washington Football Team71300.35041547220.7523.600
Atlanta Falcons61400.30044649822.3024.900
Houston Texans61500.28647660222.6728.670
Jacksonville Jaguars51500.25034454017.2027.001
Carolina Panthers41600.20037453218.7026.600
Detroit Lions41600.20045563022.7531.503